Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HARFORD DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 3DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£845,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£368,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£845,000
+77.1%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Detached
+£368,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£477,000
Sold on 28 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 3DQ
← Back to All Properties