Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WATER LANE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+10.5%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+60.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GS
← Back to All Properties