Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MILL CROFT CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.8%
Price Change
+£125,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+196.8%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£125,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0ST
← Back to All Properties