Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HUNTS FIELD DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+21.2%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,500
+23.8%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 1 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3GD
← Back to All Properties