Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, PALM COURT, 35, GROSVENOR ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 1TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,250
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,250
+50.8%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 1TJ
← Back to All Properties