Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHELSEA COURT, MILNTHORPE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA7 7DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+32.1%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA7 7DJ
← Back to All Properties