Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CORDER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+17.7%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+27.3%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500
+83.8%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2XD
← Back to All Properties