Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SHEPHERD DRIVE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+14.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2GA
← Back to All Properties