Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ST PAULS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+13.6%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6AU
← Back to All Properties