9, SCHOOL DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 3PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£445,000+17.1%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+40.7%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000-10.0%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1