Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EASTDALE ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£144,000
+41.2%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+74.4%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3EP
← Back to All Properties