Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DARWIN ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£522,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.1%
Price Change
+£398,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£522,000
+321.1%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£398,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8DG
← Back to All Properties