Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+1.3%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+48.5%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,500
+1.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+29.7%
Sold on 2 January 2008
Terraced
+£57,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,700
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FQ
← Back to All Properties