Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, TIVERTON COURT, WICKHAM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+11.0%
Sold on 9 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 26 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7RU
← Back to All Properties