Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WESTCOMBE CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+70.8%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+18.9%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Detached
+£19,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,950
+46.4%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 2 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GS
← Back to All Properties