7, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR34 9UD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£127,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,500+67.1%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£127,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,995+111.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+52.5%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+18.0%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1