45, WENTWORTH DRIVE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 2PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£314,333
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£169,383 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£314,333+116.9%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£169,383 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950+87.0%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+43.5%
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1