22, SANDRINGHAM COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6XG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,500+17.4%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+42.9%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1