Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2YB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+28.8%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
-15.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+21.7%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+67.9%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2YB
← Back to All Properties