89, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0XW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+85.9%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+105.8%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950+9.6%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1