Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HILLSIDE, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,730,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£450,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,730,000
+35.2%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Detached
+£450,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,280,000
+76.6%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Detached
+£555,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£725,000
Sold on 5 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 9LF
← Back to All Properties