84, INGOLDSBY ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+28.6%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+177.8%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995+31.2%
Sold on 3 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1