Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FAIRFAX PLACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 2RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+23.3%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2RZ
← Back to All Properties