9, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£72,000+29.7%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+29.1%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1