Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ASHBY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+24.5%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1SG
← Back to All Properties