Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KERESLEY BROOK ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,750
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£79,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,750
+79.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+148.8%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2FW
← Back to All Properties