Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LINGWELL PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9YP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+5.5%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+15.5%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
-21.4%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9YP
← Back to All Properties