Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CONISTON DRIVE, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 3LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£34,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,999
+38.9%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£34,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-18.2%
Sold on 10 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+223.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 3LX
← Back to All Properties