Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+30.4%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+68.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£46,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,395
Sold on 13 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties