35, LOVEWELL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 0RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£53,185 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+102.6%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£53,185 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,815-4.8%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
-£2,635 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,450
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1