126, BARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7LZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+1.3%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000+102.6%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,995+6.8%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,895 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,100+31.7%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 18 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1