Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DULVERTON AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+43.4%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 1 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0HP
← Back to All Properties