10, HAYDEN ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£171,500+31.9%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+17.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500+121.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+19.0%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 25 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1