14, THAMES STREET, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+10.2%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£363,000+183.6%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1