Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STRATFORD DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+26.4%
Sold on 27 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+63.4%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 1 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2EY
← Back to All Properties