Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE MALTINGS, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+106.9%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+45.1%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+3.4%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 2 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7DU
← Back to All Properties