Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, QUEENS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+9.3%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+42.8%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+150.7%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2JH
← Back to All Properties