Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, BINGLEY COURT, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+25.6%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+0.8%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 2SX
← Back to All Properties