Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DRILLFIELD ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£189,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+18.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-13.2%
Sold on 14 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5HT
← Back to All Properties