1A, CRESCENT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 3RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500-7.2%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+192.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1