78, TRINITY CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP5 1JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,500+113.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+34.9%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1