43, BERKSHIRE DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 1SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.5%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£325,000+195.5%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+22.2%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1