Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
426, BEXHILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-15.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+1.9%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8AS
← Back to All Properties