42, WEST GLEBE ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+71.2%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+7.8%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1