Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE WHITE HOUSE, ST NEOTS ROAD, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£140,000
+48.1%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+148.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 7BE
← Back to All Properties