Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, STARINA GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£55,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+41.2%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,300
+38.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+108.5%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8QT
← Back to All Properties