1, VICTORIA STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 6EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.8%
Price Change
+£44,116 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,000+192.8%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Terraced
+£44,116 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,884+14.4%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£2,884 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1