Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+37.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+91.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YJ
← Back to All Properties