41, SOUTHBROOK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,600
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.5%
Price Change
+£66,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,600+148.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£66,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+39.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1