Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GLEBE CLOSE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA5 7JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+28.4%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+8.8%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+4.7%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 9 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA5 7JE
← Back to All Properties